Is Harvey Nichols Brut Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harvey Nichols Brut Champagne NV, France - 750mlHarvey Nichols Brut Ros� Champagne NV, France - 750ml

Check Harvey Nichols Brut Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Brut Mix is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking