Is Harvey Nichols Chocolatey Lime Bonbons Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose syrup, Dark chocolate (6%) (Sugar, Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Emulsifier: Soya lecithin, flavouring) Acids: Citric acid, Malic acid; Flavouring, RSPO-certified sustainable palm oil, Colours: Chlorophyll, Copper chlorophyll, Curcumin, Titanium dioxide; Sodium bicarbonate.. Cocoa Solids 39% minimum.
Check Harvey Nichols Chocolatey Lime Bonbons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Chocolatey Lime Bonbons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Chocolatey Lime Bonbons is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


