Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harvey Nichols Crispy Caramelised Peanuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (68%), sugar, glucose syrup, sunflower oil, emulsifier (gum arabic, sunflower lecithin), honey.

Check Harvey Nichols Crispy Caramelised Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Crispy Caramelised Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Harvey Nichols Crispy Caramelised Peanuts | Spoonful