Is Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (70%)[Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Pistachios(29.1%)(Pistachios, Salt) Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein (Maize Protein)].Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 53% min.
Check Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


