Is Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (70%)[Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Pistachios(29.1%)(Pistachios, Salt) Glazing Agents (Gum Arabic, Zein (Maize Protein)].Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 53% min.
Check Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Dark Chocolate Pistachios is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterNuttySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


