Is Harvey Nichols Get Fruity Teabags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus (40%), Apple, Natural Flavouring, Orange Peel, Blackberry Leaves, Chicory, Rosehip, Blackberry (0.5%), Strawberry (0.5%), Raspberry (0.5%) in Biodegradable Teabags. Caffeine free.
Check Harvey Nichols Get Fruity Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Get Fruity Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Get Fruity Teabags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


