Is Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives In Brine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green pitted olives (49%), water, sea salt, acidity regulator (lactic acid)
Check Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives In Brine is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


