Is Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives in Brine Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Pitted Olives (49%), Water, Salt, Acidicty Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives in Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Green Pitted Olives in Brine is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping