Is Harvey Nichols Mushroom Bruschetta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignon mushrooms (66%), Olive Oil, Water, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Parsley, Vinegar ( Sulphites) Garlic, Salt, Truffle Aroma, Porchini Mishroom flavour.

Check Harvey Nichols Mushroom Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Mushroom Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingGarnishing