Is Harvey Nichols Negroni Spritz Balls Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose syrup, RSPO-certified sustainable palm oil, Acids: Citric acid, Malic acid; Flavourings, Sodium bicarbonate, Colours: Beetroot red, Paprika extract
Check Harvey Nichols Negroni Spritz Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Negroni Spritz Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Negroni Spritz Balls is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


