Is Harvey Nichols Peanut Butter Fudge Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Golden syrup, Peanut paste(15%), Cream, Butter, Salt, Peanuts, emulsifier: Soya lecithin��
Check Harvey Nichols Peanut Butter Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Peanut Butter Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Peanut Butter Fudge is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttyRichSalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


