Is Harvey Nichols Pork & Sloe Gin Rillettes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range British Lop Pork (69%), Duck Fat, Sloe Gin (5.5%) (Sulphites), Cornish Sea Salt, White Pepper
Check Harvey Nichols Pork & Sloe Gin Rillettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Pork & Sloe Gin Rillettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Pork & Sloe Gin Rillettes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


