Is Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Fondant (sugar, glucose syrup, water), Glucose Syrup, Desicated Coconut(7%), Freeze Dried Raspberries, Coconut Milk Powder, Flavouring: Raspberry; Colours: Anthocyanins.
Check Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Raspberry & Coconut Ice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


