Is Harvey Nichols Really Chocolatey Fudge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Golden syrup, Milk Chocolate(12%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: Soya lecithin, Natural vanilla flavouring), Valrhona cocoa mass(8%), Butter, Cream.

Check Harvey Nichols Really Chocolatey Fudge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Really Chocolatey Fudge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing