Is Harvey Nichols Salted Caramel Fudge Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Golden syrup, Butter, Cream, Sea Salt(1%), Milk Chocolate (milk, soya), emulsifier: Soya lecithin  

Check Harvey Nichols Salted Caramel Fudge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Salted Caramel Fudge is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing