Is Harvey Nichols Saucy Bloody Spicy Bloody Mary Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (31%), White Wine Vinegar , Sugar, Tomato Puree (9%), Cornflour, Vodka , Water, White Wine Vinegar, Celery Salt (Celery Seed,Salt), Cayenne Pepper, Brown Sugar, Treacle, Balsamic Vinegar(wine vinegar, Cooked Grape Must), Tamarind, Salt, Garlic, Caramel, Cloves
Check Harvey Nichols Saucy Bloody Spicy Bloody Mary Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Saucy Bloody Spicy Bloody Mary Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Saucy Bloody Spicy Bloody Mary Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


