Is Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed (24%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar , Smoked Water, Salt, Smoked Salt, Cinnamon, Coriander Seeds
Check Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMarinadingTopping


