Is Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed (24%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar , Smoked Water, Salt, Smoked Salt, Cinnamon, Coriander Seeds
Check Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Saucy Smoking Hot Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMarinadingTopping


