Is Harvey Nichols Smoked Flavoured Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (95%), smoked seasoning (4%) [maltodextrin, salt, hydrolysed vegetable protein (soya, maize), yeast extract, smoke flavourings, anticaking agent (silicon dioxide, tricalcium phosphate), olive oil, garlic powder, antioxidant (rosemary extract)], rapeseed oil 

Check Harvey Nichols Smoked Flavoured Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Smoked Flavoured Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go