No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Harvey Nichols Sunflower & Pumpkinseed Brittle Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose syrup, Pumpkin seeds(15%), Sunflower seeds(13%), Dairy free butter(coconut oil, soya milk, olive oil, soya lecithin, salt), Salt, Flavouring: natural vanilla; Raising agent: Bicarbonate of soda

Check Harvey Nichols Sunflower & Pumpkinseed Brittle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Sunflower & Pumpkinseed Brittle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Harvey Nichols Sunflower & Pumpkinseed Brittle | Spoonful