Is Harvey Nichols Thirst Quencher Teabags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green tea (78.5%), lemongrass (20%), natural flavouring, pineapple (0.5%) in biodegradable teabags

Check Harvey Nichols Thirst Quencher Teabags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harvey Nichols Thirst Quencher Teabags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go