Is Harvey Nichols Vanilla Chai Teabags Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black tea (60%), ginger, liquorice root, natural flavouring, black pepper, cardamom, vanilla (1%) in biodegradable teabags
Check Harvey Nichols Vanilla Chai Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey Nichols Vanilla Chai Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Harvey Nichols Vanilla Chai Teabags is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


