Is Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Craft Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE, CARAMEL, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Craft Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Craft Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Harvey & Vern's Olde Fashioned Craft Cola is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanillaAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


