Is Harvey's Beer Sausage / À La Bière Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork And Beef, Sugars (corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Dextrose), Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sodium Nitrite, Canola Oil, Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate.
Check Harvey's Beer Sausage / À La Bière against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey's Beer Sausage / À La Bière in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


