Is Harvey's Crisp, Buttery & Delicious Real Butter Toffee Popcorn, Crisp, Buttery & Delicious Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), POPCORN, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check Harvey's Crisp, Buttery & Delicious Real Butter Toffee Popcorn, Crisp, Buttery & Delicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvey's Crisp, Buttery & Delicious Real Butter Toffee Popcorn, Crisp, Buttery & Delicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Real Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 15 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SkinnyPop Popped Popcorn Butter - 4.4 Oz
SkinnyPop Butter Microwave Popcorn, 2.8 Oz. Bags, 6 Ct; Dairy-Free, Chemical Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch


