Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Has No Gluten Free Self Raising Flour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Starch, Tapioca starch, Rice Flour, Raising Agents (575, 500), Thickener (412).

Check Has No Gluten Free Self Raising Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Has No Gluten Free Self Raising Flour | Spoonful