Is Haselnusskerne gehackt geröstet Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hazelnuts
Check Haselnusskerne gehackt geröstet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haselnusskerne gehackt geröstet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


