Is HASH BROWN OVALS 2KG Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (90%), vegetable oils, salt, dextrose, spice extract.

Check HASH BROWN OVALS 2KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HASH BROWN OVALS 2KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking