Is Hash Brown Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil, contains one or more of the following: soybean oil, canola oil), salt, yellow corn flour, potato flakes, dextrose, disodium dihydrogen pyrophosphate (to promote color retention).

Check Hash Brown Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hash Brown Patties is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Breakfast Item · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishSnacking