Is HASH BROWN SHREDDED POTATO PATTIES, SHREDDED POTATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, POTATO FLAKES, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check HASH BROWN SHREDDED POTATO PATTIES, SHREDDED POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HASH BROWN SHREDDED POTATO PATTIES, SHREDDED POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HASH BROWN SHREDDED POTATO PATTIES, SHREDDED POTATO is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen, Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishCooking


