Is Hash Browns Patties Shredded Potato Patties Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (Emulsifier), Spice (White Pepper).

Check Hash Browns Patties Shredded Potato Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemMeal Prep