Is Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes.
Check Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hash Browns Shredded Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish


