Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HASH Chunky potato & onion BROWNS lightly seasoned Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice box 3 days • Potatoes (74%) Onions (13%) Sunflower Oil Dried Potatoes Potato Starch Salt • Prepared to a Vegan recipe. Not suitable for those with a Milk or Egg allergy because these allergens are present in the environment. Suitable for vecans CHIPS 600g £2 14.83

Check HASH Chunky potato & onion BROWNS lightly seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? HASH Chunky potato & onion BROWNS lightly seasoned | Spoonful