Is Hashachar Spread Chocolate 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Low Fat Coca, Vanilla And Flavour
Check Hashachar Spread Chocolate 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hashachar Spread Chocolate 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hashachar Spread Chocolate 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


