Is Hashmi Ispaghol Psyllium Husk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium Husk.
Check Hashmi Ispaghol Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hashmi Ispaghol Psyllium Husk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Meta Mucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Metamucil 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Sugar Free Orange Flavor Smooth Texture Powder
Metamucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement 3-in-1 Fiber
Konsyl Daily Psyllium Fiber 100% All Natural
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
IngredientCooking Base


