Is Hask Chia Seed Volumizing Dry Shampoo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butane, Propane, Alcohol Denat., Oryza Sativa (Rice) Starch, Charcoal Powder, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Peel Oil, Citrus Limon (Lemon) Peel Oil, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Cyclopentasiloxane, Isobutane, Parfum/Fragrance, Citral, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool.

Check Hask Chia Seed Volumizing Dry Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hask Chia Seed Volumizing Dry Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry