Is Hass Avacado Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado
Check Hass Avacado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hass Avacado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


