Is Hass Supercados Avocados Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredient Statement: Avocados
Check Hass Supercados Avocados against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hass Supercados Avocados in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hass Supercados Avocados is available at 4 retailers
RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


