Is Hata Ramune Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup), Carbonated Water (89.5%), Acidity Regulator E330, Artificial Flavouring

Check Hata Ramune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Hata Ramune | Spoonful