Is Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Blueberry Flavour 200ml (6 Bottles) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Mixture Glucose Fructose Syrup, Acidulant, Flavouring, Colouring (Blue1)

Check Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Blueberry Flavour 200ml (6 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Blueberry Flavour 200ml (6 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go