Is Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose-glucose Syrup, Acidulant, Flavouring, Calcium Lactate

Check Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Hatakosen Ramune Soda - Strawberry Flavour 200ml | Spoonful