Is Hatakosen Rumune JAPAN (Random Design Packaging) 200ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Acidifier, Flavoring
Check Hatakosen Rumune JAPAN (Random Design Packaging) 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hatakosen Rumune JAPAN (Random Design Packaging) 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hatakosen Rumune JAPAN (Random Design Packaging) 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


