Is HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN CHILES, CHEESE BLEND (CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, DEXTROSE, CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], YEAST, XANTHAN GUM, LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), CANOLA OIL, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), CHEDDAR FLAVOR, (CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], CREAM, MOZZARELLA CHEESE [PART SKIM MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYME], YEAST), NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES BUTTER CULTURE, FERMENTED DAIRY PRODUCTS), AND EMULSIFIER (ENZYME MODIFIES EGG YOLKS, SALT).
Check HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH CHILE QUESO DIP, HATCH CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


