Is HATCH CHILI CHEESE SPREAD, HATCH CHILI Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR]), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM, NONFAT MILK, ENZYME), MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE , NATURAL FLAVOR, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA), JALAPEO, CULTURED DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, HATCH CHILES, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE [WITH ADDED LIME OIL]).
Check HATCH CHILI CHEESE SPREAD, HATCH CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH CHILI CHEESE SPREAD, HATCH CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


