Is Hatch Green Chile Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, POPCORN, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), HATCH GREEN CHILI POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM SOLIDS, ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC BUTTER [ORGANIC CREAM, SALT], ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Hatch Green Chile Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go