Is HATCH GREEN CHILE MASHED POTATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), HATCH GREEN CHILES, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, ONION POWDER.

Check HATCH GREEN CHILE MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep