Is HATCH GREEN CHILE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, HATCH GREEN CHILE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, DICED HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, CULTURED CELERY POWDER* (CULTURED CELERY POWDER*, SEA SALT), VINEGAR, DRIED JALAPENO PEPPER, DRIED GREEN BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID*. MADE WITH BEEF COLLAGEN CASING (CARAMEL COLOR, CARMINE).
Check HATCH GREEN CHILE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, HATCH GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH GREEN CHILE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, HATCH GREEN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingSandwichLunch


