Is HATCH Jalapenos Organic Nacho Sliced Jar - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jalapenos, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt.

Check HATCH Jalapenos Organic Nacho Sliced Jar - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HATCH Jalapenos Organic Nacho Sliced Jar - 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVonsSafewayCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwich