Is HATCH PEPPER POLENTA, HATCH PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORNMEAL, HATCH PEPPER POWDER, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, GRANULATED ONION, TARTARIC ACID.

Check HATCH PEPPER POLENTA, HATCH PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep