Is HATCH PINEAPPLE CHIMICHURRI GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, HATCH PINEAPPLE CHIMICHURRI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE, ASCORBIC AND OR CITRIC ACID), WATER, ROASTED GREEN HATCH CHILIES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HATCH PINEAPPLE CHIMICHURRI GRILL & FINISHING SAUCE, HATCH PINEAPPLE CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping